English
Veneto

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,131,161,21,191,221,251,281,281,31,281,261,261,261,251,25
Verona1,171,181,251,251,271,291,331,321,351,311,281,261,291,31,3
Vicenza1,251,231,311,291,291,321,331,331,361,321,321,31,321,31,28
Belluno1,151,121,141,121,171,171,251,261,311,271,231,191,241,221,2
Treviso1,181,221,231,251,281,321,331,321,331,311,311,341,321,291,33
Venezia1,041,111,131,121,161,211,231,211,251,251,21,211,181,21,2
Padova1,081,131,161,151,21,21,231,241,251,261,251,251,251,211,23
Rovigo0,880,910,920,940,950,991,051,091,141,051,081,071,031,081,02
Straniero-a
Totale Regione3,092,563,142,892,912,782,712,572,422,392,392,142,082,012,03
Verona3,112,23,743,072,992,782,722,62,472,392,382,132,152,082,09
Vicenza3,042,52,972,692,762,732,752,562,452,432,412,212,22,092,05
Belluno2,892,182,732,572,462,142,32,132,272,342,252,171,842,172,06
Treviso3,312,913,043,012,942,862,642,492,542,422,422,142,152,042,12
Venezia3,052,923,213,113,132,882,632,592,222,372,372,071,931,881,96
Padova2,932,472,782,72,892,722,792,582,342,292,362,152,031,981,94
Rovigo3,343,224,214,043,623,393,343,162,712,482,582,161,91,841,83
Totale
Totale Regione1,171,221,21,241,261,361,361,411,441,491,491,51,481,461,421,411,381,38
Verona1,251,291,281,31,261,481,431,461,491,551,551,561,521,491,431,451,451,44
Vicenza1,281,331,341,381,351,51,471,51,531,581,551,561,521,511,471,471,431,39
Belluno1,111,221,111,221,181,231,221,261,251,361,361,421,391,351,31,311,331,29
Treviso1,21,31,261,331,371,441,481,511,561,561,541,571,531,531,51,491,431,46
Venezia1,051,081,091,11,181,231,241,31,371,41,421,411,451,411,361,311,321,33
Padova1,131,161,131,171,211,281,281,361,381,441,461,441,451,451,421,391,351,35
Rovigo0,910,970,910,950,981,071,11,11,161,271,321,331,251,281,221,161,181,13