English
Toscana

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,081,091,141,151,161,191,261,231,261,241,221,211,231,191,18
Massa-Carrara1,051,021,081,121,151,211,281,161,221,231,241,091,131,081,07
Lucca1,061,071,091,131,171,231,271,181,241,211,231,221,211,161,16
Pistoia1,071,061,131,151,161,161,261,21,21,251,181,151,221,21,11
Firenze1,11,111,181,171,141,161,31,241,311,251,241,271,271,191,24
Prato1,11,161,151,181,21,141,211,181,231,161,151,171,141,21,14
Livorno1,031,041,121,121,181,221,221,271,281,261,251,211,241,241,19
Pisa1,041,051,121,151,181,21,241,251,281,251,221,261,281,261,23
Arezzo1,081,081,161,131,161,21,211,211,211,211,21,171,231,171,16
Siena1,121,151,151,161,181,271,241,281,281,271,241,281,251,231,22
Grosseto1,031,081,121,131,141,181,251,211,211,221,131,071,121,111,13
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,952,272,992,692,752,662,492,312,262,192,251,971,91,811,9
Massa-Carrara2,962,032,392,172,672,162,291,841,831,961,81,952,081,741,75
Lucca2,942,523,622,73,112,382,822,192,192,072,441,861,941,892,07
Pistoia2,952,152,562,632,632,412,272,062,052,182,091,91,831,981,96
Firenze3,222,323,292,822,732,792,612,412,342,142,271,941,791,721,75
Prato3,682,293,73,123,143,062,922,522,72,642,772,432,32,052,3
Livorno2,142,242,352,342,492,692,192,032,081,922,071,791,821,861,87
Pisa2,752,462,922,52,832,92,72,822,432,412,52,262,151,922,06
Arezzo2,492,212,392,442,412,262,112,041,972,081,921,71,761,561,79
Siena2,412,413,052,672,612,582,192,362,262,162,091,811,851,721,81
Grosseto2,272,082,432,873,192,872,492,322,212,252,091,921,751,961,83
Totale
Totale Regione1,061,121,131,181,161,281,281,311,361,421,391,421,41,391,351,351,31,3
Massa-Carrara0,961,011,031,111,061,141,171,231,271,371,221,281,311,31,21,231,151,14
Lucca1,031,061,111,131,131,21,221,281,311,411,291,351,321,381,31,291,251,26
Pistoia1,051,141,131,191,141,251,281,311,321,421,351,361,431,341,291,341,331,25
Firenze1,111,21,181,261,211,391,351,321,371,491,431,491,421,451,411,371,291,33
Prato1,191,261,251,321,281,481,491,551,531,571,491,591,541,551,51,441,411,44
Livorno0,991,021,051,071,081,181,181,241,321,311,351,381,351,351,281,321,321,27
Pisa1,071,111,11,111,111,211,241,281,341,391,441,421,411,411,411,421,361,36
Arezzo1,051,091,141,181,171,281,261,291,341,351,361,351,371,341,271,331,241,27
Siena1,111,141,141,191,231,31,291,311,421,381,451,461,441,41,381,371,321,32
Grosseto0,970,971,031,081,111,171,21,251,311,391,361,361,391,281,211,231,261,25