English
Sicilia

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,381,421,431,421,41,391,431,431,411,391,371,341,361,331,3
Trapani1,371,371,41,351,341,331,331,361,321,31,271,251,271,251,26
Palermo1,441,481,491,511,471,461,511,531,51,451,471,421,421,391,34
Messina1,161,191,171,151,211,231,251,241,271,241,231,221,241,191,17
Agrigento1,421,41,451,431,41,41,391,391,381,341,311,251,281,241,22
Caltanissetta1,481,541,591,61,531,411,481,441,431,351,431,291,321,331,3
Enna1,381,321,311,371,361,311,351,331,311,31,181,161,171,211,17
Catania1,451,51,511,491,461,461,51,471,451,511,441,451,471,441,39
Ragusa1,391,441,411,381,41,41,41,481,391,361,341,281,311,281,28
Siracusa1,31,361,351,331,331,31,361,371,381,361,331,321,331,31,31
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,512,632,652,93,143,052,612,42,32,342,42,0322,012,01
Trapani2,652,162,542,652,622,822,442,362,192,022,472,11,892,112,38
Palermo2,32,362,382,352,582,672,392,222,342,552,322,272,152,132,07
Messina2,352,582,122,362,452,422,131,981,981,841,951,681,721,771,63
Agrigento2,112,32,282,372,683,122,242,572,552,492,592,032,311,861,95
Caltanissetta2,823,415,293,974,414,062,9422,212,11,981,782,132,052,3
Enna2,931,562,852,372,73,422,292,561,552,462,111,451,692,121,76
Catania2,62,743,374,324,363,953,052,712,352,312,561,831,851,981,82
Ragusa4,745,014,146,16,084,573,863,122,872,923,172,542,132,292,37
Siracusa2,073,273,052,854,132,952,482,412,112,372,422,022,271,851,86
Totale
Totale Regione1,441,411,41,41,431,441,431,431,421,451,451,441,421,411,361,381,351,33
Trapani1,421,391,371,381,381,421,371,361,351,361,381,351,321,321,281,31,291,31
Palermo1,531,461,451,451,491,511,521,491,491,531,551,521,481,491,441,431,411,36
Messina1,211,211,171,181,221,191,171,251,271,291,271,31,261,271,241,271,221,19
Agrigento1,471,441,431,431,41,451,441,411,411,41,411,41,381,351,271,311,261,25
Caltanissetta1,551,481,531,491,551,611,611,551,441,511,461,441,371,441,311,351,341,33
Enna1,441,411,411,381,331,311,381,371,341,371,361,311,321,21,161,191,231,19
Catania1,51,51,461,461,511,521,51,481,481,531,491,481,531,461,461,481,451,4
Ragusa1,471,451,441,441,481,451,451,491,491,51,571,491,481,481,391,381,361,37
Siracusa1,291,291,291,311,381,371,341,361,331,391,41,411,41,371,351,371,321,33