English
Sardegna

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione2121
Sassari2
Nuoro1
Cagliari12
10-14 anni
Totale Regione11
Sassari1
Cagliari1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione111111
Sassari1
Nuoro1
Cagliari11
Oristano1
Olbia-Tempio1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione112
Sassari12
Oristano1
21-24 anni
Totale Regione111
Nuoro1
Cagliari1
Oristano1
25-29 anni
Totale Regione12111
Sassari11
Nuoro1
Cagliari11
Carbonia-Iglesias1
30-44 anni
Totale Regione5243131121
Sassari1111
Nuoro1
Cagliari4143111
Oristano2
Olbia-Tempio1
45-54 anni
Totale Regione122111131132
Sassari11111
Nuoro121
Cagliari11211
Oristano11
Olbia-Tempio1
Medio Campidano1
55-59 anni
Totale Regione213112111
Sassari1
Nuoro111
Cagliari111111
Oristano1
Ogliastra11
60-64 anni
Totale Regione121112111
Sassari1111
Nuoro111
Cagliari111
Oristano1
65 anni e più
Totale Regione121591213811121377578108
Sassari643443351111121
Nuoro221222411111
Cagliari6235522234423514
Oristano712211141
Olbia-Tempio1111221
Ogliastra21
Medio Campidano11111
Carbonia-Iglesias2113
Imprecisata
Totale Regione8111
Sassari1
Nuoro2
Cagliari61
Oristano1
Totale
Totale Regione27272217181414181911111012121514
Sassari7765764531214231
Nuoro36412122423232
Cagliari175118633646435729
Oristano91331135121
Olbia-Tempio1321221
Ogliastra1211
Medio Campidano111111
Carbonia-Iglesias2213