English
Sardegna

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,011,051,031,051,061,091,11,141,161,141,091,081,071,071,04
Sassari1,061,111,091,11,081,141,131,161,21,171,121,061,091,11,05
Nuoro1,111,171,141,221,221,191,221,261,241,271,191,181,111,121,08
Cagliari0,971,0311,011,051,051,081,131,141,111,111,081,081,091,04
Oristano11,020,990,980,991,011,011,011,081,030,91,0210,990,98
Olbia-Tempio1,141,181,091,171,141,251,271,241,321,261,221,191,151,11,16
Ogliastra0,991,081,11,161,091,221,281,181,241,281,151,241,311,111,18
Medio Campidano0,940,930,950,950,980,981,041,11,011,10,971,090,9710,94
Carbonia-Iglesias0,930,860,930,880,910,930,9111,011,030,980,960,910,960,96
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,962,592,812,863,32,832,722,342,422,232,521,851,671,71,74
Sassari2,922,675,433,123,843,233,032,653,162,313,12,141,551,761,89
Nuoro3,912,791,994,373,63,283,042,222,252,452,171,461,381,561,32
Cagliari3,242,372,732,292,942,532,182,272,152,082,531,751,891,811,8
Oristano3,583,162,152,972,851,851,992,172,12,262,461,641,171,552
Olbia-Tempio2,942,642,673,165,363,843,592,522,392,392,282,11,771,631,77
Ogliastra4,183,162,762,853,552,222,010,812,052,12,911,381,31,571,86
Medio Campidano3,612,942,21,992,52,652,262,642,41,982,161,51,472,111,1
Carbonia-Iglesias3,061,974,823,493,132,363,552,293,322,13,91,491,751,811,69
Totale
Totale Regione1,031,061,041,031,071,051,071,091,111,141,171,191,171,141,111,11,091,07
Sassari1,091,11,061,071,121,111,121,111,161,151,191,241,21,171,11,111,131,08
Nuoro1,131,151,191,121,181,141,241,241,211,241,281,271,31,221,181,121,131,09
Cagliari0,96110,981,051,011,031,071,071,111,161,171,141,151,11,111,121,07
Oristano1,041,051,011,011,04111,011,031,031,031,11,050,931,03111
Olbia-Tempio1,111,161,21,121,21,221,331,41,331,421,361,321,281,221,151,21
Ogliastra1,1911,11,121,171,121,231,281,181,261,291,171,251,31,111,19
Medio Campidano0,990,950,940,960,960,990,991,061,121,031,110,991,090,981,010,94
Carbonia-Iglesias0,880,940,870,940,90,930,950,941,011,041,041,010,980,930,970,97