English
Puglia

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,291,291,331,291,271,31,321,331,321,31,261,251,261,221,23
Foggia1,381,411,411,391,341,371,41,441,411,371,321,321,341,321,28
Bari1,31,311,321,281,261,271,31,291,321,321,251,251,261,231,25
Taranto1,131,121,271,251,191,321,371,441,351,331,281,241,291,221,22
Brindisi1,261,211,261,211,251,241,271,311,251,241,191,231,21,161,14
Lecce1,241,241,281,221,211,231,251,211,241,181,211,191,171,131,15
Barletta-Andria-Trani1,471,451,451,41,411,431,381,41,411,341,271,261,331,241,32
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,62,752,992,613,082,882,392,292,22,182,312,011,871,91,97
Foggia3,313,253,843,474,133,352,522,512,362,292,522,111,792,052,23
Bari2,652,673,162,782,982,922,452,452,272,172,462,031,9121,97
Taranto2,362,992,62,082,863,013,022,272,362,032,352,12,181,832
Brindisi1,911,752,011,842,712,8721,751,962,12,051,921,91,711,93
Lecce2,3232,642,382,72,422,242,212,172,252,021,961,661,741,78
Barletta-Andria-Trani2,692,83,192,54,043,462,182,121,772,212,11,761,971,691,73
Totale
Totale Regione1,331,351,341,31,31,341,31,291,321,341,351,351,321,291,281,281,241,25
Foggia1,461,471,421,41,421,441,411,381,41,431,471,441,41,371,361,361,361,33
Bari1,361,381,351,321,331,341,31,281,31,321,321,351,351,291,281,281,261,27
Taranto1,271,271,31,131,131,281,261,211,341,391,461,371,341,31,261,311,241,24
Brindisi1,31,291,271,261,211,261,221,271,261,291,311,261,261,211,261,221,171,17
Lecce1,211,281,271,251,261,291,231,231,251,271,231,261,211,241,221,181,151,16
Barletta-Andria-Trani1,451,481,461,471,411,431,451,41,411,411,361,291,281,351,251,32