English
Piemonte

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,111,131,141,161,191,211,261,271,281,281,261,281,281,251,23
Torino1,121,161,161,181,191,231,281,291,311,291,281,291,291,261,23
Vercelli1,041,121,071,091,111,191,161,21,191,141,21,231,261,161,18
Biella1,071,111,021,121,171,161,21,21,161,171,181,171,21,161,18
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola11,121,131,071,151,121,171,261,281,261,231,211,281,211,17
Novara1,131,121,121,141,231,221,241,231,271,271,211,251,251,231,21
Cuneo1,181,21,211,221,251,311,351,381,371,371,351,421,411,371,38
Asti1,141,091,151,151,161,151,211,211,21,241,221,311,261,251,26
Alessandria0,990,981,021,041,091,11,181,151,121,151,131,121,111,131,1
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,912,482,852,652,82,682,422,362,292,312,322,021,971,91,96
Torino2,842,432,772,642,852,662,372,262,22,262,21,931,861,841,85
Vercelli3,272,293,092,742,662,942,32,282,352,352,672,052,032,132,18
Biella2,312,442,672,152,242,512,172,122,112,162,241,882,121,622,02
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola2,792,142,482,162,862,082,31,961,92,12,341,82,011,961,8
Novara3,222,752,9232,823,122,772,712,732,582,742,442,2622,26
Cuneo32,463,132,742,82,512,452,52,392,292,42,182,152,092,09
Asti3,182,782,613,012,983,022,632,722,32,242,332,051,891,761,9
Alessandria2,852,473,052,452,782,582,342,282,312,42,281,961,971,842,06
Totale
Totale Regione1,121,171,151,21,221,271,281,331,371,421,431,441,451,431,411,41,361,35
Torino1,111,171,151,21,231,271,291,331,381,431,431,451,451,431,41,381,351,32
Vercelli1,071,131,091,151,181,211,221,241,361,291,351,351,321,411,351,371,31,31
Biella1,11,181,091,141,191,141,211,251,281,31,31,271,291,311,251,311,21,26
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1,031,121,11,051,161,191,121,241,191,261,331,341,341,341,271,361,291,23
Novara1,131,161,121,231,221,251,281,361,411,431,431,491,471,451,451,421,361,38
Cuneo1,261,311,311,281,291,381,361,411,451,511,551,541,531,531,551,541,491,5
Asti1,151,181,161,271,221,291,351,381,411,451,521,441,471,481,471,41,361,39
Alessandria0,9711,061,081,081,181,171,271,291,361,351,351,41,361,31,31,281,29