English
Marche

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione21211111
Pesaro e Urbino111
Ancona2
Macerata111
Ascoli Piceno11
10-14 anni
Totale Regione121211121
Pesaro e Urbino11
Ancona12
Macerata11
Ascoli Piceno11111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione1
Fermo1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione1112
Pesaro e Urbino11
Ancona11
Macerata1
21-24 anni
Totale Regione311
Pesaro e Urbino1
Macerata21
Fermo1
25-29 anni
Totale Regione221111
Pesaro e Urbino11
Ancona11
Macerata11
Ascoli Piceno11
30-44 anni
Totale Regione5461323112111
Pesaro e Urbino2121
Ancona1231111111
Macerata2211
Ascoli Piceno112
Fermo11
45-54 anni
Totale Regione282421212111311
Pesaro e Urbino2111111
Ancona31311
Macerata121111111
Ascoli Piceno1111
Fermo1
55-59 anni
Totale Regione123111111122
Pesaro e Urbino111111
Ancona1111
Macerata11111
Ascoli Piceno11
60-64 anni
Totale Regione23111221211
Pesaro e Urbino11
Ancona111111
Macerata12111
Ascoli Piceno111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione161617161521131513191899121813
Pesaro e Urbino323554355513554
Ancona353324253615224
Macerata8374688631435362
Ascoli Piceno26442531231142
Fermo471111
Imprecisata
Totale Regione24212111
Pesaro e Urbino1111
Ancona122111
Macerata1
Ascoli Piceno1
Totale
Totale Regione27433031262924212222251613212418
Pesaro e Urbino51058862665725676
Ancona71291058267836547
Macerata10131087914752466672
Ascoli Piceno586566624321252
Fermo4912211