English
Marche

Conducenti morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
10-14 anni
Totale Regione111111
Ancona11
Macerata1
Ascoli Piceno111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione4263253244712122
Pesaro e Urbino312111131
Ancona112112112111
Macerata111112111
Ascoli Piceno12212111
18-20 anni
Totale Regione51417774373442113
Pesaro e Urbino222221113
Ancona5131413131
Macerata2323211111
Ascoli Piceno14221121
Fermo111
21-24 anni
Totale Regione201115108711433643763
Pesaro e Urbino9431221213114
Ancona41654262112211
Macerata321112211111112
Ascoli Piceno4453112212
Fermo111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione2416161310111313710342533
Pesaro e Urbino74441232111
Ancona64545534442321
Macerata65222475131111
Ascoli Piceno5353242112
Fermo11
30-44 anni
Totale Regione2736182923262120172121141315920
Pesaro e Urbino7816395227722434
Ancona12127111285677674517
Macerata5856526634623215
Ascoli Piceno3856375651122112
Fermo2112332
45-54 anni
Totale Regione17112091761317591699779
Pesaro e Urbino41542542831111
Ancona456551675233325
Macerata325433331512322
Ascoli Piceno63452221112
Fermo11121
55-59 anni
Totale Regione10537583595446643
Pesaro e Urbino21112221311
Ancona12234212112241
Macerata31324211121
Ascoli Piceno423113111
Fermo1111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione3684233864334337
Pesaro e Urbino221231121
Ancona1231113421124
Macerata12112211122
Ascoli Piceno121211111
Fermo2
65 anni e più
Totale Regione31242828233224222317172719242118
Pesaro e Urbino866531061086467414
Ancona8612681285536621084
Macerata8469567344374637
Ascoli Piceno7848743462242231
Fermo2244262
Imprecisata
Totale Regione3451121411
Pesaro e Urbino1221
Ancona2121131
Macerata11
Ascoli Piceno111
Fermo1
Totale
Totale Regione1441301211119810796958376857260695669
Pesaro e Urbino42282522192821202120281415141013
Ancona39394639403633322421242418271724
Macerata31282224192428231717191413141221
Ascoli Piceno32352826201914202196126576
Fermo98889105