English
Marche

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,131,141,161,161,181,221,261,271,261,261,211,231,261,251,23
Pesaro e Urbino1,171,181,181,231,241,251,291,31,291,341,221,291,261,281,24
Ancona1,151,141,191,161,181,261,351,321,281,271,281,271,281,281,25
Macerata1,121,161,161,151,181,221,231,271,251,231,171,171,261,241,22
Ascoli Piceno1,071,081,161,091,161,141,231,191,241,21,171,211,261,191,23
Fermo1,091,11,091,11,111,21,071,181,151,161,121,191,161,171,18
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,632,452,522,612,72,532,542,442,322,32,21,921,841,821,88
Pesaro e Urbino2,672,612,532,72,72,532,562,382,212,262,191,881,931,781,93
Ancona2,592,22,432,572,712,522,562,622,392,322,131,821,811,761,77
Macerata2,562,552,512,672,792,692,412,342,392,352,32,061,881,912,01
Ascoli Piceno2,322,32,412,182,522,032,332,071,882,022,051,71,861,651,69
Fermo3,12,72,862,882,712,682,862,652,562,462,372,151,692,032,01
Totale
Totale Regione1,151,181,151,221,221,271,281,331,361,431,441,421,421,371,341,351,331,32
Pesaro e Urbino1,131,21,171,251,271,281,361,381,41,451,461,431,491,381,391,361,351,33
Ancona1,141,131,151,231,21,291,281,331,391,511,511,461,441,411,351,371,351,32
Macerata1,181,211,171,221,271,291,311,341,41,41,441,451,431,381,341,381,361,35
Ascoli Piceno1,171,21,071,121,121,211,151,251,211,331,281,311,31,261,261,321,241,26
Fermo1,21,211,211,241,261,271,361,311,41,371,371,331,351,251,311,3