English
Lombardia

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  19992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,141,181,211,211,251,281,321,321,341,311,291,291,291,29
Varese1,121,151,191,21,251,261,311,331,351,321,291,341,331,33
Como1,121,181,231,231,231,281,311,341,331,311,321,331,311,33
Lecco1,191,161,231,281,281,331,351,381,41,41,331,341,321,38
Sondrio1,231,231,241,241,31,261,341,291,371,411,411,31,431,38
Milano1,121,161,231,21,221,271,321,311,341,311,291,291,31,28
Bergamo1,271,291,311,291,331,341,41,391,381,371,331,331,311,3
Brescia1,211,221,231,211,271,331,321,321,361,311,251,271,261,28
Pavia0,991,061,041,121,161,141,211,221,181,21,171,21,21,22
Lodi1,061,181,181,151,181,21,281,331,271,281,231,251,251,25
Cremona1,051,061,081,151,121,191,241,221,241,211,221,191,221,18
Mantova1,041,031,11,121,151,191,211,261,291,231,161,231,221,21
Monza e della Brianza1,161,211,211,221,281,291,381,361,361,321,351,321,331,35
Straniero-a
Totale Regione3,132,653,12,943,143,042,983,012,82,582,562,312,172,14
Varese2,852,522,872,82,942,782,762,742,552,52,532,422,142,17
Como3,232,612,672,783,032,932,793,022,82,52,562,182,072,26
Lecco2,382,43,553,033,253,173,162,932,472,632,292,192,29
Sondrio2,682,552,292,832,852,832,942,392,982,632,642,732,152,31
Milano2,822,512,652,722,882,812,782,882,612,432,482,272,12,01
Bergamo3,543,163,683,333,473,413,393,453,112,872,762,432,382,23
Brescia3,632,853,613,23,523,293,323,283,082,782,612,372,292,31
Pavia3,562,673,153,163,313,082,872,672,512,332,492,11,862,05
Lodi3,573,063,313,293,662,832,853,142,732,392,562,252,222,18
Cremona3,412,563,112,812,872,863,012,832,672,422,522,072,192,11
Mantova3,252,733,642,983,113,383,122,952,832,722,532,372,182,13
Monza e della Brianza2,952,223,222,883,233,192,622,822,832,662,462,272,272,14
Totale
Totale Regione1,161,211,221,251,271,361,371,431,471,541,571,571,531,511,481,461,44
Varese1,141,171,171,21,221,311,321,391,411,461,491,51,481,461,491,441,45
Como1,191,211,241,211,251,321,341,371,411,451,521,51,461,481,441,411,45
Lecco1,241,271,211,241,221,371,41,431,481,541,551,61,551,511,481,441,5
Sondrio1,21,251,181,271,271,271,31,371,331,431,371,481,51,51,431,51,46
Milano1,121,191,21,241,261,351,351,41,451,51,541,541,511,511,51,471,42
Bergamo1,271,331,341,381,41,471,461,531,561,651,691,671,621,581,531,51,46
Brescia1,271,31,331,371,351,481,451,561,611,651,681,71,621,541,51,481,48
Pavia1,021,051,091,11,141,181,261,331,341,431,451,41,41,41,371,321,38
Lodi1,171,141,181,181,291,351,341,431,41,511,631,521,491,481,451,451,44
Cremona1,111,151,191,191,171,261,311,331,421,531,521,511,441,461,371,411,36
Mantova1,131,131,151,21,181,361,341,41,531,561,61,631,571,471,51,451,41
Monza e della Brianza1,171,221,251,311,311,41,431,491,511,531,491,51,451,471,46