English
Lazio

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,161,211,231,21,261,271,381,351,361,381,341,351,311,281,29
Viterbo1,021,071,081,011,121,11,181,221,221,21,171,141,21,171,15
Rieti1,111,111,151,11,191,21,231,261,21,271,211,221,181,231,13
Roma1,161,231,251,221,281,281,421,371,371,411,361,381,331,31,3
Latina1,221,241,241,231,291,281,361,381,411,391,361,331,341,31,3
Frosinone1,111,131,151,141,171,221,231,221,281,211,231,211,21,221,28
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,192,382,722,913,142,812,622,322,232,292,331,951,691,661,66
Viterbo2,732,112,183,243,172,792,211,931,822,152,241,711,561,531,62
Rieti2,171,781,942,312,832,322,152,021,691,882,181,451,381,431,32
Roma2,092,352,742,893,112,792,652,362,262,292,291,931,671,651,63
Latina2,862,83,843,293,983,352,812,332,352,52,662,392,011,91,94
Frosinone2,532,722,472,682,932,682,472,322,232,212,382,051,871,631,81
Totale
Totale Regione1,231,191,171,21,261,31,281,351,361,481,441,461,481,461,421,351,321,33
Viterbo1,071,111,111,071,11,121,111,211,211,271,291,31,321,321,231,251,211,21
Rieti1,171,141,081,141,111,171,141,241,251,31,331,251,341,321,241,21,241,14
Roma1,241,191,181,21,281,331,31,381,381,521,471,481,531,491,461,371,331,33
Latina1,251,271,221,261,271,291,281,351,351,451,451,491,481,481,431,411,361,36
Frosinone1,151,181,121,141,161,181,171,211,261,281,281,331,271,311,271,251,251,32