English
Lazio

Saldi migratori con le altre regioni italiane per anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2006200720082009201020112012
Italia5.2585.1831.8314.3315.2337.25913.504
Nord-ovest-417-360-1.442-744-968-959-537
Piemonte129168-222-57-173-176-155
Valle d'Aosta / Vallée d'Aoste526-22--24-13-23
Liguria6031-98-69-44-7118
Lombardia-611-585-1.100-630-727-699-377
Nord-est-1.621-1.542-2.225-1.181-1.010-887-438
Trentino Alto Adige / Südtirol-172-162-237-240-212-267-242
Provincia Autonoma Bolzano / Bozen-81-29-77-86-35-76159
Provincia Autonoma Trento-91-133-160-154-177-191188
Veneto-549-560-783-405-164-246204
Friuli-Venezia Giulia-238-283-234-114-142-11-46
Emilia-Romagna-662-537-971-422-492-363-354
Centro-1.428-1.290-2.455-1.922-1.589-996-1.122
Toscana-457-295-882-617-627-405-624
Umbria-640-593-888-963-812-416-526
Marche-331-402-685-342-150-17528
Lazio-
Sud7.7027.4327.3316.8927.7008.87613.495
Abruzzo-154-365-607-4649284691
Molise1671949669173131341
Campania4.4904.4804.8424.0904.2735.0567.272
Puglia1.4591.2821.1841.2091.3401.3962.046
Basilicata338404411398473360627
Calabria1.4021.4371.4051.1721.3921.6492.518
Isole1.0229436221.2861.1001.2252.106
Sicilia1.1021.0349211.1011.0751.1421.877
Sardegna-80-91-2991852583229