English
Emilia-Romagna

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,121,121,151,171,21,231,281,271,291,261,231,241,241,241,21
Piacenza1,051,081,061,11,11,161,141,21,171,131,121,181,231,221,21
Parma1,081,081,111,141,151,231,261,251,31,231,181,191,221,221,23
Reggio nell'Emilia1,261,281,341,341,351,391,431,411,441,391,361,331,331,361,29
Modena1,171,161,191,231,251,271,351,311,351,311,291,261,241,241,25
Bologna1,111,081,131,131,181,21,221,231,21,221,181,231,241,211,19
Ferrara0,910,920,970,981,021,051,121,141,161,141,081,091,071,061,05
Ravenna1,11,121,121,151,211,231,311,31,271,271,211,241,251,221,17
Forlì-Cesena1,121,131,141,151,191,181,231,251,31,271,231,281,271,241,24
Rimini1,191,181,181,241,231,321,391,291,371,281,31,321,31,311,2
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,932,73,12,993,052,942,772,752,572,452,432,22,052,082,13
Piacenza3,592,563,072,762,882,552,632,732,372,372,412,252,032,072,06
Parma2,682,33,12,822,972,862,692,632,562,312,42,22,012,022,03
Reggio nell'Emilia3,433,383,243,453,33,413,13,062,912,712,642,372,042,142,2
Modena3,242,813,193,233,243,122,973,012,742,742,592,42,272,272,35
Bologna2,622,532,972,682,862,752,462,612,372,272,272,122,072,06
Ferrara2,722,843,172,923,1132,822,562,592,342,482,072,041,871,94
Ravenna2,62,763,13,163,273,042,862,642,412,312,442,052,072,072,24
Forlì-Cesena2,772,733,552,973,052,992,812,612,482,52,442,191,962,052,09
Rimini2,512,332,552,842,752,462,672,62,592,252,211,951,841,861,95
Totale
Totale Regione1,11,171,191,241,241,331,361,411,461,511,541,541,51,471,451,421,421,4
Piacenza1,041,141,111,211,211,281,311,361,41,441,541,461,451,441,461,441,451,42
Parma1,11,141,171,191,181,31,321,361,451,491,521,561,461,451,441,411,411,41
Reggio nell'Emilia1,281,341,361,411,451,531,561,591,681,711,721,741,671,631,561,491,521,47
Modena1,181,251,271,321,31,41,471,491,541,621,631,641,621,571,521,481,471,48
Bologna1,11,171,171,221,21,311,31,371,391,411,471,421,431,41,421,41,391,37
Ferrara0,850,880,90,970,991,081,11,171,221,321,341,381,331,311,271,251,21,21
Ravenna1,011,091,141,181,221,271,331,421,461,551,551,511,51,471,431,431,41,38
Forlì-Cesena1,021,141,151,21,231,321,311,391,41,461,481,521,51,461,461,411,391,39
Rimini1,151,211,231,261,241,271,351,361,441,541,471,581,451,471,431,391,411,32