English
Calabria

Pedoni morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione111
Cosenza111
6-9 anni
Totale Regione121
Cosenza11
Vibo Valentia1
Reggio di Calabria1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione111
Cosenza11
Catanzaro1
15-17 anni
Totale Regione1111
Catanzaro111
Vibo Valentia1
18-20 anni
Totale Regione111111
Cosenza111
Crotone1
Reggio di Calabria11
21-24 anni
Totale Regione211
Cosenza11
Crotone1
Reggio di Calabria1
25-29 anni
Totale Regione111211
Cosenza1
Crotone11
Catanzaro112
30-44 anni
Totale Regione54141421424211
Cosenza2142111
Crotone21211
Catanzaro112
Vibo Valentia1211
Reggio di Calabria112112
45-54 anni
Totale Regione641157211231
Cosenza43134211
Crotone1
Catanzaro1
Vibo Valentia1
Reggio di Calabria2112222
55-59 anni
Totale Regione21121142121
Cosenza1111
Catanzaro1111
Vibo Valentia111
Reggio di Calabria111112
60-64 anni
Totale Regione1312512123
Cosenza12122
Crotone11
Catanzaro321
Vibo Valentia1
Reggio di Calabria1111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione10997722841264777711
Cosenza343138142115325
Crotone112131111
Catanzaro313126522431
Vibo Valentia211
Reggio di Calabria432114225232254
Imprecisata
Totale Regione62111
Cosenza31
Crotone2
Catanzaro1
Vibo Valentia1
Reggio di Calabria21
Totale
Totale Regione26262311213917102014121613111415
Cosenza13116212145183528358
Crotone16321311123121
Catanzaro4272211523816112
Vibo Valentia13211222111
Reggio di Calabria8643510446374574