English
Calabria

Passeggeri morti in incidenti stradali per provincia, classe di età e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Fino a 5 anni
Totale Regione11141112
Cosenza11311
Catanzaro1
Reggio di Calabria1111
6-9 anni
Totale Regione11121
Cosenza12
Catanzaro1
Vibo Valentia1
Reggio di Calabria1
10-14 anni
Totale Regione31211111112
Cosenza21111111
Catanzaro1
Vibo Valentia1
Reggio di Calabria1111
15-17 anni
Totale Regione61133428354212
Cosenza412221112111
Crotone131
Catanzaro21111
Vibo Valentia1211
Reggio di Calabria141211
18-20 anni
Totale Regione8374651222132218
Cosenza31326311111115
Crotone1111
Catanzaro112111
Vibo Valentia1111
Reggio di Calabria31212111
21-24 anni
Totale Regione7374624142321225
Cosenza2315121132111
Crotone112
Catanzaro31112
Vibo Valentia12113
Reggio di Calabria2111111111
25-29 anni
Totale Regione114821222331542
Cosenza113412111
Crotone311
Catanzaro1111121
Vibo Valentia1111
Reggio di Calabria11111211
30-44 anni
Totale Regione833107138245214743
Cosenza2144812311421
Crotone1112112
Catanzaro111231
Vibo Valentia121111112
Reggio di Calabria422321211111
45-54 anni
Totale Regione6313342314521231
Cosenza3312131121111
Crotone1111
Catanzaro1212
Vibo Valentia2
Reggio di Calabria21112211
55-59 anni
Totale Regione1222222212
Cosenza1222112
Crotone1
Catanzaro1
Vibo Valentia2
Reggio di Calabria111
60-64 anni
Totale Regione124226122222
Cosenza1131511112
Crotone11
Catanzaro111
Vibo Valentia1
Reggio di Calabria11111
65 anni e più
Totale Regione91076451667526379
Cosenza163312142212243
Crotone2111212
Catanzaro421221221112
Vibo Valentia2
Reggio di Calabria2212111321214
Imprecisata
Totale Regione712353841213221
Cosenza1331721221
Crotone11
Catanzaro23212
Vibo Valentia2211
Reggio di Calabria3421111
Totale
Totale Regione58414050375326282934322222262628
Cosenza2019192421359121011131112121210
Crotone42364335343123
Catanzaro12663987255332146
Vibo Valentia34771224322226
Reggio di Calabria191051027599101065956