English
Calabria

Tasso di fecondità totale per cittadinanza della madre, provincia di residenza e anno

Tutte le regioni
Tutte le regioni
  199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Italiano-a
Totale Regione1,221,251,261,241,271,261,271,291,31,261,251,241,251,271,26
Cosenza1,151,171,161,151,191,171,181,241,171,21,161,181,191,231,23
Crotone1,31,391,461,391,41,321,411,421,51,361,391,351,321,361,39
Catanzaro1,191,221,221,181,231,231,231,221,261,241,271,211,261,251,31
Vibo Valentia1,291,341,311,371,331,351,351,31,381,261,321,21,261,241,19
Reggio di Calabria1,281,311,331,321,341,361,331,351,391,321,271,291,281,31,25
Straniero-a
Totale Regione2,332,552,32,542,892,62,22,021,922,1521,771,721,72
Cosenza2,492,462,592,473,382,392,131,771,792,051,911,991,631,691,57
Crotone2,153,452,683,342,843,132,322,311,971,932,391,951,81,841,57
Catanzaro2,582,862,512,212,592,6121,961,842,132,32,051,821,811,79
Vibo Valentia2,362,512,362,192,662,452,212,211,91,832,071,752,051,381,98
Reggio di Calabria2,142,211,922,742,952,762,362,242,091,952,382,071,861,751,82
Totale
Totale Regione1,251,261,241,231,271,271,261,31,31,31,321,321,31,291,281,271,291,28
Cosenza1,151,151,141,161,181,181,171,221,21,211,261,21,241,21,231,211,251,25
Crotone1,341,41,341,311,421,471,421,431,371,441,451,521,381,431,391,341,381,38
Catanzaro1,231,261,261,211,241,241,21,261,261,251,251,281,281,321,261,291,281,33
Vibo Valentia1,341,351,381,311,351,331,381,351,371,381,321,41,281,351,231,291,241,24
Reggio di Calabria1,351,331,281,291,321,341,341,371,391,371,391,421,351,331,331,321,331,28